Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2023-09-01 > 2024-04-30
Seizoen 2023-2024

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Vrijstoters1610426455897122
2Santistoters169615850887219
3Kabien A168536252907019
4Breughel A168535958817919
5Tempeliers B166466157847618
6Malheurs165385957827818
7Kustvrienden B164575860788215
8Zeswegestoters166826162798114
9Breughel C165745462728814
10Frontstoters164845459758512
11Los Amigos164935365689211
12Aramiths164935258748611