Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2023-09-01 > 2024-04-30
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526 Tot GWVVTS
1CALLEWAERT JanROZB2222222212-1121211--------281711028622
2VANHAMME FrederikDLCHB22212-21122-22212---------261511026422
3DELIE MarioBISB-1-222222220-21122--------251511125520
4DEPROOST SandrinoTON AA22-2222122221-2-----------241311024222
5VAN DEN BOGAERDE KéomaDKAB DC1-2-212222221220-1--------241510124618
6DE MEYERE SteveTSAN BC111-22-22212211121--------24168024816
7FONTEYNE WesleyDLCHB11-21221212-221111--------23167023914
8DEVOS LievenDKAB BB11221-220212101122--------231782231112
9VANBESIEN FranckyROZB2121211210-2220111--------221772221210
10BRAEM TroyDLCHC22111-11121-211022--------211661211110
11VANDERWEE TonyBISC221112112022-201-1--------211672211110
12DUMORTIER DannyVRBC11012212--22121110--------20166220128
13VANBEYLEN PeterDKAB BB12110-210211112121--------20175220146
14SINTUBIN KevinVRBC112102110-122112-1--------19165219136
15DECLERCK MathiasDLCHC-12-12-012--122211--------18136118810
16WELLENS KennyROZB1-01-22120-1-12221--------18146218108
17MINNE DavyTEMP DC-12111-011221-0121--------17154217134
18RAMAEL MikeDWKC1120-1102222-0012---------17156417134
19AMEYE RonnyDKAB DB012-021112112200-1--------17165417152
20BLONDEEL DimitriVRBC110-10212-20022111--------17165417152
21TEIRLYNCK HansTEMP AC1110120-2101201211--------17174417170
22VLIEGHE Jean-ClaudeHAKMB1121-21--1-22-11-1--------1612401688
23DECLERCK MarioDLCHC21-2011-010-1-2221--------16145316124
24DEJONCKHEERE RikTON AB21-211-2-111102-01--------16144216124
25MINNE EricTEMP DC-1121-1002021-221---------16145316124
26RAMAEL KyandroDWKC2122-1211100-0111---------16154316142
27MUYLLE JonasBISD11200-121111-11111--------16162216160
28LANDUYT BartDKAB BC01121-101210111012--------1617341618-2
29VANBESIEN ChrisTEMP AB12-21---212201--01--------1512521596
30HERMANNS NikoTEMP DB-111-10110-21-2211--------15143215132
31CANNIDIS MaartenBISC--0--2010102-21212--------14135414122
32COOL RenaudHAKMC22201-11-0012--0-2--------14135414122
33DE MAET GinoVRBC021110010-11111201--------1417251420-6
34HOVART RudyTEMP AD0002122-0011101111--------1417361420-6
35VAN DOORNE LucTEMP AD2011002-0011011112--------1417361420-6
36VANSEVEREN ChristopheTSAN BC0-2-1--22220--1-1---------1310521376
37ACX PeterDKAB DC020-010010212201-1--------1316471319-6
38BREYNE WilfriedVRBC201010110-02010211--------1317371321-8
39DEGRAEVE RonnyTEMP DB--02-011--12--1220--------12114312102
40NOTEBAERT StevenTON AB2--21-2-210-200--0--------12115412102
41WINDELS EddyTSAN BC21-12---1211--010---------12113212102
42CALLENS MarcDKAB DC001-0212002-11-1-1--------1214351216-4
43VAN COILLIE ErnieDKAB BC00021-201120001011--------1217381222-10
44DE VRIESE RudiTEMP DB-1--1221----2--101--------119311174
45BAERT DannyDWKC-11---0--1-111221---------1110211192
46DUJARDIN NorbertDZIB2-11-2-1-10--0-1-2--------1110321192
47LAPERE FrankyDWKB-220-001021101-1----------1113351115-4
48MONTON FreddyDZIC0-001201002112-001--------1116381121-10
49MAES NickHAKMD-1-12-2--111---1----------108201064
50ROGIERS BirgenROZC--022--12---1-1--1--------108311064
51VERBEKE NickROZC-201-0-1-1--221-0---------10103310100
52BLANCHARD KurtHAKMC10-011-0-110111-11--------1014041018-8
53VANGAEVER DaniëlDZIC1-010011010-12-002--------1015271020-10
54INGELBRECHT JoséDZID----1-1---2002--12--------9832972
55MONTON GeertTON AD02--1-01-20-1----2--------9933990
56BLANCKART MarioTEMP AC1102102-101---------------91023911-2
57VANCOILLIE PieterROZD20--201--1-1-0-11---------91023911-2
58DECK FrankieTSAN BB00-1-1-11--112-01---------91113913-4
59NOULET SvenDWKC2-21-00-0-1-101-1---------91124913-4
60DUYCK KristofHAKMD2-2---11----0-2-----------8631844
61HELLEBUYCK PascalTSAN BC-00-10-120-2-0-1-1--------81125814-6
62DEGRAEVE HendrikDZID0-0010-1101011-11---------81406820-12
63SEYNAEVE DietrichHAKMC2100012---101000-0--------81428820-12
64DEGRANDE PeterTEMP DB---12---22----------------7430716
65BOGAERT LorenzoDKAB DB1----------1-22--1--------7520734
66MAES FranckyTSAN BC0--0-1-1--1-200200--------71126715-8
67VANDEWALLE JoeriDZIC0--0020010--0--121--------71227717-10
68VANHAMME RubinhoDLCHD1-12---0--2---------------6521642
69HOSTENS JoachimDWKC---0---12---0--21---------6622660
70DE MIL DirkTEMP DC-----21--101--1--0--------671268-2
71VOLONT KristofTON AC-0---0--2--0-21-1---------672368-2
72BOGAERT WesleyDKAB DD-01--201000-1-10----------61116616-10
73SOENEN YoshiBISD011010--1-0--10-10--------61206618-12
74LAVERGE ManolitoTEMP AC------------11-012--------5511550
75DEBOODT KarelTON AC-1-02-010-00-0--1---------51016515-10
76DEVOOGHT LucDKAB BC01-10-01011000-000--------515010525-20
77MAEKELBERG TobieVRBB--------2-------2---------4220404
78VANNESTE EddyDLCHC--2---0------1---1--------4411440
79VERKEST JohanTEMP DC-02-1---1-0-0-------------461348-4
80VANVOLSEM SabrinaHAKMD--0-20---0---0-11---------4714410-6
81BUYSE JochenTSAN BD-111-1----0-0-0--0--------4804412-8
82LAPIERE EllyTON AC1--1-1-0-0-0--0--1--------4804412-8
83VANCRAYNEST PeterHAKMB-------2------1-----------3210312
84MATTEN FranckyBISC-----0---0-2---01---------351337-4
85DEWULF DannyDWKC01-------101--0-----------360339-6
86JONCKHEERE JoëlTON AD-----10-----01--10--------360339-6
87VANDEWALLE JimmyROZC-1--0-0----0---1-1--------360339-6
88MAES TrudoTSAN BD--101----0--10---0--------3704311-8
89VANDEWIELE KürtTEMP AC--------------2-----------2110202
90PORTE ChristopheDKAB BB--0-----------2-----------2211220
91CAENEPEEL SteveROZC0-------1---1-------------230124-2
92VERHELST BirgerDWKC2----0-0----0-------------241326-4
93DEGRAEVE AnnyDZID------1-------------------1100110
94DEWULF PeterBISC0------1------------------120113-2
95JODTS HansTON AC--------0-------1---------120113-2
96VERHELST RikDKAB DC-1---------0--------------120113-2
97DEVISCH FreddyDZIC--0-----1--0--------------130215-4
98WYFFELS StefaanHAKMC----------1--0--0---------130215-4
99VINCKIER JonasHAKMC-------1-----0--00--------140317-6
100VANDEKERCKHOVE JeroenBISC00100-0-------------------1605111-10
101CREVITS StevenDLCHD-----0--------------------010102-2
102DUPON DannyTEMP AC-----------0--------------010102-2
103GOEMAN MilianoDLCHC-----0--------------------010102-2
104PARREIN StephenDKAB DC----0---------------------010102-2
105VANDAMME PatrickVRBD---0----------------------010102-2
106VANDECASTEELE WimDZIC-----------0--------------010102-2
107VANNESTE DavinioHAKMC----------------0---------010102-2
108VINCKIER StefanHAKMD-----0--------------------010102-2
109GOUHIE JoséTEMP AD--0--00-------00----------0505010-10